ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15559245
nr 1555 9245
Helle Olin
(1906-1944), Finland
4 + 2 pcs, Helle Olin (1906-1944), Finland. Orientaliska motiv, delvis oramade. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 32x24 - 59x45, unframed: watercolour. Sheet: 40x30 cm, missfärgningar.
WATERCOLOURS, 4 + 2 st, Orientaliska motiv, delvis oramade. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x24 - 59x45, Oramade: Akvarell. Bladets mått: 40x30 cm
Condition: missfärgningar
Helle Olin, Finnish painter, born 1906, dead 1944.
SEK 150
Monday August 14 2023
at 20:17:25
11/8 20:02:30
100 kr
14/8 20:06:22